Top NFT sales

TokenCollectionMarketplaceVolume eth
Meebit #6014 MeebitsLooksRare14905
Meebit #15248 MeebitsLooksRare14607
Meebit #15248 MeebitsLooksRare14314
Phunk #1141 CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare6405
Phunk #1141 CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare6276
Phunk #1141 CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare6150
Meebit #16938 MeebitsLooksRare2160
Meebit #16938 MeebitsLooksRare2116
Meebit #16938 MeebitsLooksRare2073
Meebit #16938 MeebitsLooksRare2031
Meebit #16938 MeebitsLooksRare1990
Meebit #16728 MeebitsLooksRare1680
Meebit #15115 MeebitsLooksRare713
Meebit #15115 MeebitsLooksRare698
Meebit #17282 MeebitsLooksRare684
Meebit #17282 MeebitsLooksRare670
Meebit #15115 MeebitsLooksRare656
Meebit #15115 MeebitsLooksRare643
Meebit #17282 MeebitsLooksRare631
Meebit #17282 MeebitsLooksRare618
Meebit #15115 MeebitsLooksRare605
Meebit #15115 MeebitsLooksRare593
Meebit #17282 MeebitsLooksRare582
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare460
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare450
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare440
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare430
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare420
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare410
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare400
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare390
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare380
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare370
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare360
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare350
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare340
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare330
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare320
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare310
CryptoPhunksV2 (SN# 548) CryptoPhunksV2LooksRare300
Bag #744 LootLooksRare230
Bag #744 LootLooksRare220
CryptoPunk 4551 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks220
Bag #744 LootLooksRare210
Bag #744 LootLooksRare200
Bag #744 LootLooksRare199
Bag #744 LootLooksRare197
Bag #744 LootLooksRare195
Bag #744 LootLooksRare193
Bag #744 LootLooksRare189
Bag #744 LootLooksRare185
Bag #744 LootLooksRare181
Bag #744 LootLooksRare177
Bag #744 LootLooksRare174
Bag #168 LootLooksRare180
Bag #744 LootLooksRare171
Bag #168 LootLooksRare176.4
Bag #5737 LootLooksRare173.1
Bag #744 LootLooksRare167
CryptoPunk 6987 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks111.5
RAREPEPE Card 1, Series 1 - The Nakamoto Card Emblem VaultOpenSea104.69
Bored Ape #:1945 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea99.999
Bored Ape #:4624 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea99.24
Bored Ape #:8937 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea100
CryptoPunk 7605 CryptoPunksOpenSea99.9
Bored Ape #:3701 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea88.88
Bored Ape #:2732 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea90
Bored Ape #:6618 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea86.69
Bored Ape #:3583 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea83.4
Bored Ape #:4595 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea83
Bored Ape #:3516 Bored Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare82.69
CryptoPunk 4124 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks83.9
CryptoPunk 7956 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks80
Bored Ape Kc:2029 Bored Ape Kennel ClubLooksRare80
The Littles #5205 the littles NFTOpenSea78.0024
CryptoPunk 3346 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks66
CryptoPunk 4188 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks66
CryptoPunk 6424 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks61
CryptoPunk 3392 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks60
CryptoPunk 2150 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks60
Bored Ape #:4755 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea54.89
Zombie Trucker VOX #7199 Vox CollectiblesOpenSea44.469
Doodle #3761 DoodlesOpenSea46
Mutant Ape #:2656 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea45
ALIENFRENS (SN# 4103) ALIENFRENSOpenSea40.69
Mutant Ape #:18089 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea39.9
Character #24 Neo Tokyo IdentitiesOpenSea39.9
Woman #7420 World Of WomenOpenSea35
Character #1016 Neo Tokyo IdentitiesOpenSea30.99
Mutant Ape #:9502 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea29
Cool Cat #3460 Cool CatsLooksRare25.25
Mutant Ape #:6390 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea25.99
Mutant Ape #:3599 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea24.8
FLUF#:4705 Fluf WorldOpenSea25
Mutant Ape #:26113 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare24
Mutant Ape #:4331 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea25
Prime Key Parallel AlphaOpenSea24

TOP NFTs (by transfers)

TokenTransfers 24hTransfers 3d
8SIAN1454015983
The Rebels1380514797
Flipped Punks1329323797
FOMO MOFOS (FOMO)1317913179
X Rabbits Club1311213112
Lil Heroes1288612886
Flipped Doodles1283726424
Nudie Community1275714664
Bored Ape Flipped Club1272625013
TheLandDAO Official (LAND)96809728
illuminati Owls962417806
Ethereum Name Service (ENS)852018493
Masks81368136
LuckyPanda56875699
Baby Ape Club56745674
Trippy GAN Toadz56025603
AWOD55315532
isoroom51685188
Rengoku50896494
eyeStar44094410
FoxyHounds42324232
notasecretproject38763876
TheSadCats35267580
Anatomy Science Ape Club342017701
Mutant Doodles34013403
Girls Riding Things31633372
0x4639b992b96dd59f53058fb526a54a28ba731b8531624926
RugGenesis NFT31278381
Doggo Verse30753077
Cold Blooded Creepz284210472
RubberDuckz28413106
phireneDAO26422642
CosmicCowGirls (CCG)24932536
AvaPepes23245743
PeacefulToadz23057568
P22822282
Undead Pastel Club22303936
DegenWaifus22002200
Chubbies20452056
Women Doods20422042
MetaWarden20214681
Fudders201012488
Quties19121912
AlienPunkThings19101910
ClonePX18691869
CoolKidsNextGen18081808
Night Owls17662780
C86 Cyborg173610365
BrainDrops17021817

NFT coins

CoinSymbolPlatformPriceChange
Decentraland manaethereum$2.9100-7.66751%
Theta Network theta$4.0100-2.67159%
Enjin Coin enjethereum$2.3300-7.05019%
Origin Protocol ognethereum$0.5129-4.87301%
Fetch.ai fetethereum$0.4658-1.80303%
Handshake hns$0.2688-4.56395%
Phantasma soulethereum$2.7800-8.50928%
COCOS BCX cocosethereum$1.5700-6.0919%
Mobox mboxbinance-smart-chain$3.6400-1.87753%
Smooth Love Potion slpethereum$0.0187-8.06164%
RMRK rmrkkusama$22.6500-8.30703%
My Neighbor Alice aliceethereum$10.5800-5.63579%
WAX waxp$0.3941-3.2179%
The Sandbox sandethereum$4.6000-6.44995%
Audius audioethereum$1.3300-7.43377%
Render Token rndrethereum$3.2200-9.9691%
Gala galaethereum$0.3059-5.87691%
Spore sporeavalanche$0.0000-4.86789%
vEmpire DDAO vempethereum$0.1524-6.19764%
Axie Infinity axsethereum$76.7500-5.37593%
Gods Unchained godsethereum$3.3100-0.2752%
Pastel psl$0.00374.76391%
Chiliz chzethereum$0.2614-1.68118%
SuperRare rareethereum$0.7197-7.51499%
Ethereum Name Service ensethereum$24.4600-9.83531%
Ultra uosethereum$1.2100-7.65022%
Polkacity polcethereum$0.4330-11.8823%
Alien Worlds tlmethereum$0.1702-4.41592%
Flow flow$7.4300-2.33141%
Charged Particles ionxethereum$0.6713-4.24202%
Yield Guild Games yggethereum$4.3800-4.13294%
Illuvium ilvethereum$801.8100-4.08366%
Unicly unicethereum$98.3700-1.89502%
Contentos cosbinancecoin$0.0201-4.36892%
BLOCKv veeethereum$0.0077-3.87607%
LUKSO Token lyxeethereum$13.8900-5.06088%
Splinterlands spsbinance-smart-chain$0.15060.79323%
Vulcan Forged pyrethereum$13.3000-7.20729%
VIDT Datalink vidtethereum$0.7181-3.13701%
Altura alubinance-smart-chain$0.1040-3.49509%
Ovr ovrethereum$2.20000.94626%
SuperFarm superethereum$1.0100-5.90125%
BakerySwap bakebinance-smart-chain$0.9228-4.42354%
Aavegotchi ghstethereum$2.1600-0.14267%
StarLink starlethereum$0.0000-7.45193%
Terra Virtua Kolect tvkethereum$0.1689-7.61052%
ECOMI omigochain$0.0074-1.1024%
DMarket dmtethereum$0.0124-0.4696%
Mogul Productions starsethereum$0.0494-9.50389%
RedFOX Labs rfoxethereum$0.0865-5.63181%
GET Protocol getethereum$2.0200-6.15705%
MicroPets petsbinance-smart-chain$0.0000-2.10298%
PolyDoge polydogepolygon-pos$0.000010.6347%
DEAPCOIN depethereum$0.02894.89231%
GridZone.io zoneethereum$2.1100-8.2797%
Ethernity Chain ernethereum$7.8300-3.70666%
Dego Finance degoethereum$5.2800-1.71245%
VIBE vibeethereum$0.0223-14.3486%
Boson Protocol bosonethereum$1.2400-3.79193%
DeRace dercethereum$2.4600-7.23877%
Unisocks socksethereum$81077.0000-1.67258%
Centric Swap cnsbinance-smart-chain$0.0003-1.69099%
Aurory aurysolana$11.8300-5.91446%
Crabada craavalanche$1.0400-22.7138%
Chain Guardians cggethereum$0.6788-1.92818%
Fear fearethereum$0.9880-0.7641%
Rarible rariethereum$12.3000-5.98117%
Somnium Space CUBEs cubeethereum$6.5100-7.08859%
Unicly Fewocious Collection ufewoethereum$0.0157-7.3187%
Opulous opulethereum$1.8400-8.22364%
REVV revvethereum$0.1228-3.23824%
Etherland elandethereum$0.0473-10.6465%
XMON xmonethereum$59597.0000-14.7883%
Cake Monster monstabinance-smart-chain$0.0026-6.40087%
The Crypto Prophecies tcpethereum$0.05804.68373%
Realm realmethereum$0.3166-3.90905%
Binamon bmonbinance-smart-chain$0.0753-5.47019%
Circuits of Value covalethereum$0.10253.23624%
Celestial celtokex-chain$0.0422-7.76858%
Items arteethereum$5.7400-3.22537%
SuperBid superbidethereum$0.74343.08242%
Atari atriethereum$0.04080.46295%
DeFi Yield Protocol dypethereum$0.3964-2.08574%
FaraLand farabinance-smart-chain$0.6792-12.1121%
VEED veedvechain$0.0046-9.12933%
VideoCoin videthereum$0.3405-2.79868%
My DeFi Pet dpetbinance-smart-chain$0.6694-8.55002%
Unifty nifethereum$35.7800-1.06861%
IOI Token ioiethereum$1.3100-3.01244%
DomRaider drtethereum$0.0016-25.1209%
Monsta Infinite monibinance-smart-chain$0.7187-1.5903%
Exeedme xedethereum$0.4482-6.43145%
Decentral Games dgethereum$0.4996-3.07989%
K21 k21ethereum$1.63002.8406%
NFTb nftbbinance-smart-chain$0.2005-9.09108%
Phantasma Energy kcalethereum$0.1535-5.70869%
Blockchain Monster Hunt bcmcethereum$0.4651-16.746%
Revomon revoethereum$0.6644-4.08457%
GamerCoin ghxethereum$0.0585-4.83978%
Tower towerethereum$0.0400-3.29884%
BSC Station bscsbinance-smart-chain$0.1793-2.35264%
Bondly bondlyethereum$0.0726-5.28095%
WHALE whaleethereum$11.83000.676%
Metaverse Index mviethereum$194.0500-6.03511%
Curate xcurethereum$2.16002.91115%
CryptoZoon zoonbinance-smart-chain$0.0028-11.424%
The Doge NFT dogethereum$0.0048-4.62689%
AnRKey X $anrxethereum$0.0881-1.71842%
Seascape Crowns cwsethereum$5.8400-4.33079%
Crypto Cavemen cavesolana$1.2500-4.43609%
Chronicle xnlethereum$0.3021-8.64162%
UniLayer layerethereum$0.2515-4.6127%
Gameswap gswapethereum$1.9100-0.9345%
Radio Caca racabinance-smart-chain$0.0022-5.72168%
Radio Caca racabinance-smart-chain$0.0022-5.88582%
MIM mimsolana$0.0008-27.7162%
Refinable finebinance-smart-chain$0.1950-7.44695%
Ethereans osethereum$15.9400-9.70359%
Grey Token greyethereum$0.0000-10.4519%
MARS4 mars4ethereum$0.0170-1.73783%
SignatureChain signwaves$0.0015-1.36386%
Polker pkrethereum$0.0840-5.52356%
Must mustethereum$69.0200-2.62934%
Rainicorn rainiethereum$0.1141-7.93481%
RisingSun rsunbinance-smart-chain$0.0000%
Treasure Under Sea tusavalanche$0.2284-5.33555%
Banana bananaethereum$22.1000-8.63816%
NFTX nftxethereum$133.7800-4.56156%
Muse museethereum$35.4000-2.08433%
Defi Warrior fiwabinance-smart-chain$0.005218.6031%
Black Eye Galaxy bygbinance-smart-chain$0.0632-8.77938%
Niftyx Protocol shroomethereum$0.3330-1.54783%
Snook snkpolygon-pos$0.3791-5.03458%
MoonieNFT mnyethereum$0.0045-1.92347%
Kawaii Islands kwtbinance-smart-chain$0.0369-14.3704%
NFT Protocol nftethereum$0.1895-6.70222%
AntiMatter matterethereum$0.5397-0.63013%
DinoX dnxcethereum$0.22829.54302%
NFT Art Finance nftartbinance-smart-chain$0.00008.46566%
DexKit kitethereum$0.8985-5.23732%
MCH Coin mchcethereum$0.2443-12.2922%
Monavale monaethereum$497.3600-0.96019%
Nifty League nftlethereum$0.05850.43096%
Avaxtars avxtavalanche$15.2900-21.3117%
Paint Swap brushfantom$0.1573-25.1468%
Universe.XYZ xyzethereum$0.170016.6437%
Sync Network syncethereum$0.0128-8.81791%
BlackPool Token bptethereum$5.890025.395%
Vidya vidyaethereum$0.2454-2.65728%
Decentral Games ICE icepolygon-pos$0.1743-2.04537%
Portion prtethereum$0.0093-17.56%
Cat Token catethereum$0.3875-6.41823%
Spheroid Universe sphethereum$0.0511-16.4427%
PolkaCipher cphrbinance-smart-chain$0.0149-5.7369%
Carbon crbnethereum$0.1039-2.85681%
Gourmet Galaxy gumethereum$0.1969-16.101%
The HUSL huslethereum$0.9163-15.2535%
ETNA Network etnabinance-smart-chain$0.10873.35609%
Jenny Metaverse DAO Token uJENNYethereum$1.0200-2.65913%
NFTLootBox lootethereum$49.3700-5.75539%
Sacks sacksethereum$1746.0000%
DFSocial Gaming dfsgbinance-smart-chain$0.1252-4.38226%
The Corgi of PolkaBridge corgibbinance-smart-chain$0.0000-3.05613%
Battle Pets petbinance-smart-chain$0.0658-0.33993%
Etherrock #72 pebbleethereum$0.0001-3.71823%
Rage.Fan rageethereum$0.0101-12.3592%
Uniqly uniqethereum$0.6542-3.83567%
Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance bcugethereum$0.77051.57848%
Museum of Crypto Art mocapolygon-pos$4.0000-1.44838%
UREEQA urqaethereum$0.1499-4.18825%
Alpaca City alpaethereum$0.2034-11.802%
ARC Governance arcxethereum$0.2350-3.19673%
DefiVille Island islaethereum$1.0300-2.89991%
Font fontethereum$1.15003.47165%
Blind Boxes blesethereum$0.0654-0.2152%
Feisty Doge NFT nfdethereum$0.0001-5.65581%
MurAll paintethereum$0.00023.00597%
Metaverse NFT Index PLAYethereum$3.3000-10.2537%
Playcent pcntethereum$0.06054.83644%
MegaCryptoPolis megaethereum$9.5300-7.84627%
Rare rareethereum$0.0648-7.38276%
Mochi Market momaethereum$0.0554-3.81716%
DoYourTip dytethereum$0.1897-3.11266%
DigiCol Token dgclethereum$0.03775.1899%
TreatDAO treatbinance-smart-chain$3.8400-18.1043%
Wrapped Origin Axie woaethereum$6768.9100%
PolkaDomain nameethereum$0.2900-5.25563%
Block Duelers bdtethereum$18.3300-1.75721%
GamyFi Token gfxethereum$0.52687.69074%
Unique One rareethereum$0.10150%
Polyient Games Governance Token pgtethereum$48.660016.6424%
Coin Artist coinethereum$0.7519%
Butterfly Protocol bflyethereum$0.0564-12.2381%
SEEN seenethereum$1.9900-7.6896%
Communifty cnftethereum$0.0333-3.28887%
Eight Hours ehrtvechain$0.0000-11.1995%
CHADS VC chadsethereum$0.0431%
Doki Doki dokiethereum$23.9400-7.72903%
NFT Platform Index NFTPethereum$54.6800-1.24522%
Name Change Token nctethereum$0.0245-23.5225%
SAKE sak3ethereum$5041.3700-3.6638%
Pepemon Pepeballs ppblzethereum$54.1100-12.3148%
Crusaders of Crypto crusaderbinance-smart-chain$0.0000-3.82181%
BSCWIN Bulls bscwinbinance-smart-chain$0.1512-22.1998%
TopBidder bidethereum$0.5080-0.57168%
Machi X mcxethereum$0.0026-1.42037%
Waifu Token waifethereum$0.0009-0.49358%
Binapet bpetbinance-smart-chain$0.0113-4.51891%
Twinci twinbinance-smart-chain$0.2836-0.29553%
srnArtGallery sactbinance-smart-chain$0.0629-2.47006%
Unicly CryptoPunks Collection upunkethereum$0.03850.53061%
aiRight airibinance-smart-chain$0.0052-3.99925%
Chonk chonkethereum$15.8000-1.84423%
Utopia Genesis Foundation uopethereum$0.0848-2.59549%
NFTmall gembinance-smart-chain$0.3070160.681%
Toshimon toshiethereum$12.3800-1.6736%
Azuki azukiethereum$0.0234-5.06114%
Carbon GEMS gemsethereum$0.0014-3.65829%
Almace Shards almxethereum$169.7900%
Wrapped Virgin Gen-0 CryptoKittties wvg0ethereum$513.0500-2.58182%
SOTA Finance sotaethereum$0.0085-3.24809%
Unicly Bored Ape Yacht Club Collection uAPEethereum$0.0045%
Unicly Mystic Axies Collection uaxieethereum$0.28321.72344%
Unicly Hashmasks Collection umaskethereum$0.0501%
Zero Utility Token zutethereum$324.7700-7.38563%
Dark Matter dmtethereum$38.4900-3.30093%
Pepedex ppdexethereum$0.8076-3.35171%
B20 b20ethereum$0.4916-0.20776%
Soltato FRIES friessolana$0.0128-7.6717%
NFT Alley alleybinance-smart-chain$0.0702-3.89067%
Gem Exchange And Trading gxtethereum$0.4187-1.74161%
DeFi of Thrones dotxethereum$0.09030.17459%
UniqueOne Photo fotoethereum$0.0037%
Node Runners ndrethereum$24.0400-10.1136%
FM Gallery fmgethereum$0.0054-0.34497%
Ethverse ethvethereum$0.0702-7.05773%
Rope $ropeethereum$3.81000%
SERGS sergsethereum$0.2187%
Clash Token sctethereum$0.0729%
Crypto Kombat kombatethereum$19.4400-0.09738%
LYNC Network lyncethereum$0.5527%
Wrapped Gen-0 CryptoKitties wg0ethereum$382.2300-7.24054%
Unicly Aavegotchi Astronauts Collection ugotchiethereum$0.7238%
BONK Token bonkethereum$0.0372%
smol smolethereum$0.8504%
Fusible fusiibinance-smart-chain$0.0733-0.5341%
Skull Candy Shards candyethereum$8.4100%
Project Senpai senpaiethereum$0.2038%
Wrapped CryptoKitties wckethereum$6.0200%
Party Of The Living Dead DEADethereum$5.2000%
Unicly Doki Doki Collection udokiethereum$0.00022.87493%
Unicly Genesis Collection uuniclyethereum$0.08180.08443%
Starbugs Shards bugsethereum$12.0300%
Cocaine Cowboy Shards cokeethereum$3.7600-2.62679%
TAMA EGG NiftyGotchi tmeethereum$68.7900%
FUD.finance fudethereum$0.1505%