Top NFT sales

TokenCollectionMarketplaceVolume usd
Otherdeed SN 72934 OtherdeedLooksRare$345834
Otherdeed SN 10646 OtherdeedOpenSea$326385
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 3438 Bored Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$267258
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 794 Bored Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$241879
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 98 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$237581
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 1784 Bored Ape Yacht Club$231021
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 8975 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$216502
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 858 Bored Ape Yacht Club$203319
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 5602 Bored Ape Yacht Club$201709
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 7213 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$200122
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 5449 Bored Ape Yacht Club$196978
PROOF Collective PROOF CollectiveOpenSea$163697
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 16604 Mutant Ape Yacht Club$159053
PROOF Collective PROOF CollectiveOpenSea$154946
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 8584 Bored Ape Yacht Club$149898
Bored Ape Yacht Club SN 332 Bored Ape Yacht Club$142567
Bored Ape Kennel Club SN 3496 Bored Ape Kennel Club$134099
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 8415 Mutant Ape Yacht Club$134099
PROOF Collective PROOF CollectiveLooksRare$123101
PROOF Collective PROOF CollectiveLooksRare$97330.2
2211 MoonbirdsOpenSea$73117.3
Otherdeed SN 14627 OtherdeedOpenSea$67212.4
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 8266 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$61080.8
1656 MoonbirdsOpenSea$57273.5
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 8003 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$56562.3
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 12698 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$56517.9
234 MoonbirdsOpenSea$56132.3
2976 MoonbirdsOpenSea$52008.2
Otherdeed SN 62714 OtherdeedOpenSea$51718.7
Otherdeed SN 88951 OtherdeedOpenSea$51141.4
Otherdeed SN 16389 OtherdeedOpenSea$51067.9
6123 MoonbirdsOpenSea$50968.6
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 17430 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$50917.8
Otherdeed SN 72368 OtherdeedOpenSea$50409.3
1660 MoonbirdsOpenSea$49466.4
Otherdeed SN 19449 OtherdeedOpenSea$49442.1
4570 MoonbirdsOpenSea$49359.1
4716 MoonbirdsOpenSea$49356.1
4797 MoonbirdsOpenSea$49356
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 3556 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$49042.9
6613 MoonbirdsOpenSea$48963.1
4424 MoonbirdsOpenSea$48881.7
674 MoonbirdsOpenSea$48772.9
6247 MoonbirdsOpenSea$48740
1304 MoonbirdsOpenSea$48735.8
Otherdeed SN 57845 OtherdeedOpenSea$48458.7
8721 MoonbirdsOpenSea$48297.8
1822 Moonbirds$47413.3
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 689 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$47001.5
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 5051 Mutant Ape Yacht Club$46354.3
9197 MoonbirdsOpenSea$46088.8
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 21098 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$45564.1
Otherdeed SN 91710 OtherdeedOpenSea$44939.8
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 20554 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$44786.4
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 5612 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$44444.2
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 7170 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$43977.1
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 4785 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$43258.6
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 20976 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$42896.2
Otherdeed SN 16084 OtherdeedOpenSea$42896.2
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 4507 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$42199.1
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 4603 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$42183.9
Otherdeed SN 28200 OtherdeedOpenSea$42016.7
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 3516 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$41858.9
Otherdeed SN 84242 OtherdeedOpenSea$41841.3
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 2863 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$41733.2
Otherdeed SN 72796 OtherdeedOpenSea$41690.9
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 1271 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$41374.8
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 8410 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$41209.7
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 29024 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$41091.4
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 1909 Mutant Ape Yacht Club$40998.8
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 17766 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$40961.1
CloneX 7013 CloneX$40860.2
Otherdeed SN 98039 OtherdeedOpenSea$40848.6
Otherdeed SN 18898 OtherdeedOpenSea$40821.3
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 5393 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$40569.1
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 23656 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$40555.8
CloneX 11097 CloneXOpenSea$40211
Otherdeed SN 89603 Otherdeed$39902.6
CloneX 15933 CloneXOpenSea$39803.1
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 18884 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$39390.9
Otherdeed SN 90737 OtherdeedOpenSea$39268.8
Diamond Hands Hen 40446 VeeFriends Series 2OpenSea$39193.7
Otherdeed SN 94620 OtherdeedOpenSea$39123.1
Ghost 2466 projectPXNOpenSea$39075.2
Otherdeed SN 80657 OtherdeedOpenSea$38857.2
Otherdeed SN 97496 OtherdeedOpenSea$38359.9
Otherdeed SN 45388 OtherdeedOpenSea$38269.6
Otherdeed SN 85560 OtherdeedOpenSea$37880
Otherdeed SN 89355 OtherdeedOpenSea$37727.4
Otherdeed SN 47979 OtherdeedOpenSea$37648.1
Otherdeed SN 60187 OtherdeedOpenSea$37176
Otherdeed SN 70910 OtherdeedOpenSea$37033.5
Doodle 4387 DoodlesOpenSea$36748.1
Otherdeed SN 68022 Otherdeed$36457.5
Mutant Ape Yacht Club SN 7008 Mutant Ape Yacht ClubLooksRare$36362.1
CloneX 9161 CloneXLooksRare$35184.3
CloneX 15226 CloneXLooksRare$34332.4
CloneX 14258 CloneXOpenSea$34152.3
CloneX 10015 CloneXLooksRare$33309.9

TOP NFTs (by transfers)

TokenTransfers 24hTransfers 3d
Yogies8833188331
Ethereum Name Service (ENS)2276146137
Pixel N8A Players V298639923
Nounbirds929912897
MoonbirdsMfers92489263
Ugly People857216807
ToonsCollection815511259
The Blinkless79008688
SillySnakes75607560
DGFamily Glass74417441
Turtle Moons72307230
Apes Of War70007000
Apes Of War70007000
The Plague637713974
Gutter Punks - JRNY CLUB62756275
Apiens56955701
Avius Animae51776357
Ape Reunion423711743
BearCartel42284323
Fresh Fools41974774
Gutter Punks - NANOPASS41004100
Louis Vuitton39733973
Dildonildos39303930
Rolex39183918
VeeFriends Series 2378011789
Mutant Ape Kids Club M234263755
MoonbirdsBatz34073407
Radical Raptors33793379
You33585539
Sperm Game33123312
TinyGirls32473384
LegacyNFT31973197
Goopdoods31553510
Pump Gang31043366
Wabi Sabi Collective30383478
EtherThings29813273
EightBit29106130
Pixelwooks28944492
Gokudo Paradise28652879
Balenciaga27882788
MekaBot27374651
LOUIS VUITTON26522652
MURI (MURI)25757922
Easy Demons25696022