Trending NFT collections

CollectionVolumeSales
JUNGLE FREAKS BY TROSLEY$314579008328
Kaiju Kingz$294981001771
Doodles$235505004143
Metasaurs by Dr. DMT$204177008383
Ether Orcs$132786001122
Eponym by ART AI$117695006005
THE SHIBOSHIS$102885001804
HalloweenBears$65221307584
Party Ape | Billionaire Club$46110003964
HIDDEN IN NOISE$4387640796
Revenants by Alethea AI$414291060
Moose Trax$37811205174
[HT] FUSION$3610700379
SHIBOSHIS V2$34698201008
CryptoFlyz$31950302276
OG:Crystals$31279904006
The Evolving Forest Genesis$29280803743
Lonely Frog Lambo Club$29066605993
Mad Rabbits Riot Club$28249804102
Ethermonkeys$19929506021
Neo Tokyo Part 2 Vault Cards$1948720183
FudFarm$18158604917
Impact Theory Founder's Key$1758260363
The Dreamers$16989403536
CryptoPolz$14819404906
Fast Food Nouns$12471901042
HeadDAO$12078302120
Basement Dwellers$11201603039
Just Steak$1064570738
DystoPunks$100068046
Genzee$9266742554
The Tokyo Ten$8050862116
Mutant Punks NFT$6677213131
HOODIES by JakNFT$61812489
The Space Cats$6167592812
Pixel Mekas$6017613589
Rollbots$569000360
[Hidden] Genesis$5509761805
Brush Strokes by 0xCulture$524636517
AnonymiceBreeding$46485065
Two Bit Bears$4511111323
ArcadeNFT - ToadRunnerz$441474659
Strawberries V3$4282671219
Skulptuur by Piter Pasma$41212818
Meridian by Matt DesLauriers$4054488
ShogunSamurais$393555940
Burnables NFT$387265659
NinjaToadz$3015601054
Doodles V4$27385257

Top NFT sales

TokenCollectionMarketplaceVolume usd
Cool Cat #1490 Cool CatsOpenSea$1084530
CyberKong #833 CyberKongzOpenSea$688706
CyberKong #933 CyberKongzOpenSea$639051
CryptoPunk 1209 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$621780
Fidenza #445 Art BlocksOpenSea$618811
Fidenza #179 Art BlocksOpenSea$608556
CyberKong #912 CyberKongzOpenSea$608514
CrypToadz #6514 CrypToadzOpenSea$593949
CryptoPunk 9121 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$574689
CyberKong #850 CyberKongzOpenSea$570535
CryptoPunk 9849 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$569020
CryptoPunk 1013 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$505542
Fidenza #853 Art BlocksOpenSea$505000
CryptoPunk 596 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$475058
CrypToadz #4236 CrypToadzOpenSea$472002
Spike Lee Axie InfinityAxie$448309
CryptoPunk 5279 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$440592
CryptoPunk 203 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$437236
CryptoPunk 6282 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$432707
CryptoPunk 5606 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$429144
CryptoPunk 4007 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$414668
CryptoPunk 9548 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$412713
CryptoPunk 7675 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$405425
CryptoPunk 3929 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$403816
CryptoPunk 1254 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$392976
CryptoPunk 7528 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$389686
CryptoPunk 5455 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$387376
CryptoPunk 8922 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$384255
CryptoPunk 1735 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$378855
CryptoPunk 4744 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$377182
CryptoPunk 4161 CryptoPunksCryptoPunks$369812
CrypToadz #6332 CrypToadzOpenSea$234105
CrypToadz #6767 CrypToadzOpenSea$229673
CrypToadz #3196 CrypToadzOpenSea$203437
Bored Ape #:5938 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$194002
Bored Ape #:8675 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$193328
CrypToadz #4503 CrypToadzOpenSea$172718
CrypToadz #5471 CrypToadzOpenSea$170109
Bored Ape #:8458 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$168918
Bored Ape #:4945 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$166807
CrypToadz #1837 CrypToadzOpenSea$165858
CrypToadz #2839 CrypToadzOpenSea$165642
Bored Ape #:3521 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$165383
Bored Ape #:247 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$163352
Bored Ape #:3140 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$163087
Cool Cat #3155 Cool CatsOpenSea$161972
Bored Ape #:2016 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$161011
Bored Ape #:8198 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$159032
Bored Ape #:6450 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$152666
Bored Ape #:4550 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$149626
Bored Ape #:4536 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$146157
Bored Ape #:8975 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$142844
Bored Ape #:1795 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$141409
Bored Ape #:8241 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$139300
Bored Ape #:330 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$139178
Bored Ape #:5140 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$135494
Bored Ape #:9754 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$135001
Bored Ape #:7768 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$128833
Bored Ape #:3913 Bored Ape Yacht ClubOpenSea$127821
CrypToadz #6105 CrypToadzOpenSea$122464
CrypToadz #2805 CrypToadzOpenSea$118470
CrypToadz #4327 CrypToadzOpenSea$116042
Axie #1752 Axie InfinityAxie$107984
Axie #1502 Axie InfinityAxie$106488
CrypToadz #4910 CrypToadzOpenSea$103933
Cool Cat #957 Cool CatsOpenSea$101719
Cool Cat #5444 Cool CatsOpenSea$100872
Meridian #619 Art BlocksOpenSea$91274.2
CrypToadz #2961 CrypToadzOpenSea$88006.5
CrypToadz #2156 CrypToadzOpenSea$85896.2
CrypToadz #3761 CrypToadzOpenSea$84778.4
CrypToadz #1 CrypToadzOpenSea$84724
CrypToadz #1344 CrypToadzOpenSea$84450.1
CrypToadz #63 CrypToadzOpenSea$82799.9
Meridian #632 Art BlocksOpenSea$81652.8
Fragments of an Infinite Field #232 Art BlocksOpenSea$78444.8
CrypToadz #1351 CrypToadzOpenSea$78377.4
CrypToadz #4301 CrypToadzOpenSea$77968.5
Meridian #518 Art BlocksOpenSea$77613.8
Cool Cat #1690 Cool CatsOpenSea$74879
Meridian #378 Art BlocksOpenSea$74559.1
Meridian #382 Art BlocksOpenSea$73358.1
Meridian #252 Art BlocksOpenSea$71041.2
Meridian #940 Art BlocksOpenSea$69205.7
Cotton Candy Zed RunOpenSea$68608.9
Cool Cat #2518 Cool CatsOpenSea$68332.1
Meebit #13682 MeebitsOpenSea$68043
Cool Cat #7414 Cool CatsOpenSea$66625
Meridian #307 Art BlocksOpenSea$65032.1
sail-o-bots #708 Art BlocksOpenSea$65032.1
Cool Cat #9155 Cool CatsOpenSea$62075.9
Chromie Squiggle #7094 Art BlocksOpenSea$61339.9
Meebit #13810 MeebitsOpenSea$60928.6
Cool Cat #521 Cool CatsOpenSea$59335.4
Hashmask 14216 HashmasksOpenSea$58693.3
Cool Cat #9667 Cool CatsOpenSea$58519.6
Blitmap:#533 - Boysdocry Genesis BlitmapOpenSea$58463.9
Cool Cat #5513 Cool CatsOpenSea$58020.5
Facetime Fox VeefriendsOpenSea$57352.8

TOP NFTs (by transfers)

TokenTransfers 24hTransfers 3d
Doodles15817.000015817.0000
CryptoPolz14839.000014841.0000
HeadDAO12614.000012614.0000
Mutant Punks NFT12385.000013773.0000
MutantCats (MUTCATS)10288.000017904.0000
Party Ape Billionaire Club (PABC)8989.000015017.0000
Ether Orcs Genesis6340.00007663.0000
ShogunSamurais (SGS)4583.00006880.0000
NinjaToadz (nToadz)4473.00004473.0000
Dreamers4381.00006673.0000
Ethereum Name Service (ENS)4142.00008544.0000
Impact Theory Founder's Key (ITFK)3848.000010841.0000
Universe of Women3245.00003246.0000
Jungle Freaks (JFRK)3128.000012637.0000
Ether Orcs3104.00006216.0000
FND NFT (FNDNFT)2511.00004611.0000
Metasaurs2467.00007326.0000
ZombieToadz2169.00002665.0000
Bearseum1984.00002386.0000
NFTeams (nftms)1773.00009886.0000
OGCR (OG Crystals)1497.000011305.0000
Bohemian Bulldogs1468.00004391.0000
StackedToadz1368.00002267.0000
Strawberries (STRBRY)1325.00003266.0000
Emojiverse1238.00001238.0000
Baby Apes Rescue1143.00001343.0000
CryptoFlyz1131.00008161.0000
BullsOnTheBlock (BOTB)1120.00004461.0000
BullsOnTheBlock Evo1098.00004234.0000
Sneaky Vampire Syndicate1089.00005720.0000
Genesis Mana1038.00002314.0000
Diamond Boyz Army1001.00001001.0000
Uniswap V3: Positions NFT (UNI-V3-POS)965.00002456.0000
HASCH_PROJECT919.00001803.0000
Fewmans912.0000944.0000
Superlative Secret Society888.00001447.0000
Catryoshkas878.0000878.0000
Moose (MOOSE)861.00007221.0000
Pixel Foxxies848.0000931.0000
Axie Generations816.0000816.0000
TheAlienGirl770.00001746.0000
ToadRunnerz769.00001577.0000
Forever Fomo Duck Squad732.00001538.0000
TheAlienUFO698.00001663.0000
Area690.00003760.0000
Aliens Punks Evo688.0000688.0000
ZombieTadpolez685.0000685.0000
More Loot (MLOOT)632.0000710.0000
Lucky Catz602.0000602.0000

TOP NFTs (extended)

Collection24h volume24h change24h sales7d volume7d change7d salesTotal volumeTotal salesTotal supplyNum ownersFloor price
Winter Bears$776.761-0.16604%877$4832.790%12742$4834.5412744100004277$0.78
Flowtys$109.47910.5066%818$227.972-0.6247%1802$846.3545882100003534$0.1
Bears Deluxe$662.1222.76563%693$2329.064.47039%5510$2770.431674468983045$1.33
Qubits On The Ice$18.156123.5717%368$20.50185.97942%432$75.7405166299992043$0.029
CyberKongz VX$613.1168.15898%320$1561.834.11801%951$14075.612232136503246$1.49
DeepSeaJelly$11.21041.70587%266$154.860%3191$154.86319499707107$0.02
Wicked Hound Bone Club$77.4672-0.512192%264$390.1643.12791%1865$732.794505111114205$0.245
Boss Beauties$70.81770.48532%248$1458.141.7556%4475$1987.53705899993771$0.239
The Doge Pound$509.5892.07106%242$1011.990.495122%557$14339.513141100004614$2.25
Crypto.Chicks$99.63410.0689038%238$1831.42.36485%5045$2375.67842499993249$0.28
Dope Shibas$11.859919.7219%226$23.16660.10981%464$1444.891018898993695$0.0473412
PEACEFUL GROUPIES$192.9090.533592%223$3044.321.97618%3771$5770.3413676100003663$0.9499
0xVampire Project$37.90132.75335%204$317.75-0.367298%1669$2264.171159598534587$0.15
The Ninja Hideout$26.5602-0.193377%189$482.95314.3966%4392$514.431471888853278$0.09
Roaring Leaders$29.9221-0.198451%187$314.60312.5964%1933$337.8412207100002735$0.097
Loopy Donuts$12.9099-0.501241%180$394.084211.375%3803$407.8844070100003028$0.045
Paladin Pandas$41.4765-0.300894%180$1388.32135.852%6080$1400.19618298402917$0.183
The Sevens (Official)$93.33034.09159%177$217.208-0.0768411%504$11417.8868069974088$0.469
Official Wrapped MoonCats (Acclimated)$274.5951.95031%175$712.7340.709701%511$11940.510429179604812$1.3
Sappy Seals$68.0615-0.133653%174$591.566-0.537092%1449$2705.091249099994070$0.33
MarsCatsVoyage$53.3272-0.561475%167$691.302-0.494623%1416$2207.16808100003225$0.273
Pudgy 24 Pixel Gang$2.6788%167$3.41490%218$3.41492208780153$0.015
MissCryptoClub$21.8965-0.436595%162$61.75719.0456%669$114.389186731441163$0.098
UninterestedUnicorns$116.0352.89662%159$377.379-0.218503%547$860.271112268992225$0.5789
Bad Bunnies NFT$55.54711.03905%158$528.211-0.00535456%1468$1138.18534355001781$0.375
Axolittles$35.09950.325823%156$291.732-0.195666%1120$2529.241216799994468$0.183
Doge Pound Puppies$57.27752.68633%150$156.5720.942766%490$1026223775013633$0.3999
Skvllpvnkz Hideout$22.5133-0.455144%146$223.0292.66498%1811$511.4194841100003402$0.12
Sad Girls Bar$33.5555-0.0551659%145$922.98104.933%5489$966.1366009100003722$0.115
Magic Mushroom Clubhouse$28.18950.272261%144$702.721.67812%3384$965.313575292003398$0.15
Dapper Dinos NFT$52.041.23045%139$426.369-0.597048%880$3530.13860199224807$0.375
Neon Junkies$2.965713.8285%128$8.380495.99015%372$228.973338091122785$0.012
Claylings$60.52410.81318%124$260.002-0.757948%609$2595.15678340402146$0.333
Non-Fungible Heroes$28.2248-0.524546%121$306.518-0.532173%1194$1322.44736688883421$0.1399
CyberKongz$2505.957.33382%111$4792.182.1161%317$21050.8312138331481$11.5
FLUF World$128.637-0.325591%107$748.8241.88467%651$129531242399993406$0.96
Reb3l Bots$6.47396-0.286542%106$24.45212.29093%422$284.5134339100002500$0.03
GOATz$19.55570.329988%105$112.3962.76073%555$2007.251301885492977$0.11
Robotos Official$110.3150.0939157%104$2659.941.5384%2011$7324.611647299994895$0.98
Primate Social Society$9.93789-0.232746%103$194.8521.60629%1877$269.6732815100002656$0.065
Fang Gang$30.83440.0711306%101$1302.1212.8626%3388$3856.121286888884070$0.279
Nobody .$17.11014.89255%99$49.9189-0.88058%315$468.929251732101227$0.1221
Chill Frogs NFT$5.73872.24037%99$13.79191.00913%243$494.971489660001848$0.05
THE PLUTO ALLIANCE$20.59150.0483616%99$159.0990.0620795%644$674.0912926100002943$0.1
Angry Boars$4.0737-0.339347%95$56.9763-0.584381%863$209.6882625100003517$0.04
DeadFellaz$142.089-0.251553%91$2415.412.87893%1792$5458.991399799964545$1.345
Frogs In Disguise$6.3809-0.0347002%91$38.1429-0.246952%505$154.3481807100052960$0.07
BlankFace$4.494940.336134%91$32.4186-0.751024%584$856.6437566100005171$0.03
Penguin Fight Club$5.97790.137045%90$47.93691.28329%567$88.33751201100002956$0.00408
Deadbears Official$5.4288-0.672506%89$23.24755.29195%478$152.2732426100001816$0.0298
GRILLZ GANG$30.8949-0.508916%87$1079.427.0974%2066$1212.73237053483257$0.2299
Wicked Ape Bone Club$69.0248-0.165487%86$606.627-0.173961%775$6636.8618930100004456$0.62
Tie Dye Ninjas$12.7183-0.711377%84$184.0629.13734%1439$437.416364577772693$0.099
Degen Gang$7.2954-0.343715%80$79.15574.63302%690$95.701885970002168$0.0569
Guardians of the Metaverse$12.47550.339665%80$71.4676-0.384207%443$1617.988246100004216$0.125
CrypToadz by GREMPLIN$527.086-0.0681378%80$7705.574.5363%1447$205131213270243089$6.16
Vox Collectibles$31.5389-0.258372%78$216.0750.603576%426$5252.11923688883187$0.245
HashGuise Gen One$5.25990.856392%77$14.72140.223678%236$406.213299373872038$0.052
The KILLAZ$13.74210.0000425623%73$280.2590.285179%1106$3550.231391099714362$0.15
Cool Cats NFT$960.1720.816623%72$4475.27-0.020306%362$42937.22177799334737$11.99
Encryptas$6.68110.35029%72$50.69113.4336%717$68.167296991432774$0.04
Bored Mummy Waking Up$32.89330.404519%70$421.2641.67106%1249$2944.291341588883747$0.269
OnChainMonkey$26.1946-0.0750974%69$284.205-0.622162%774$1765.151027495003107$0.23
Epic Eagles$5.73130.179304%68$131.0770.368299%1201$315.378620876763283$0.055
CleverGirls NFT$2.9629-0.223803%67$13.51421.12341%229$264.665261555551916$0.045
Omnimorphs$15.4969-0.19459%65$257.305-0.67087%943$3192.1710540100004208$0.169
Space Poggers$12.9014-0.487334%64$255.2545.14696%1344$2626.0212662124413287$0.145
PORK1984$2.966190.786432%63$5.86320.495792%134$43.248277753341764$0.039
Goons of Balatroon$13.27840.450072%63$67.0127-0.213505%262$2633.5717496953466$0.209
Notorious Frogs$8.9849-0.613463%62$425.223104.577%2327$437.6012442100002481$0.07
Lucky Maneki$4.54698.27939%61$7.48430.930225%142$872.0088085142003065$0.025
Gorilla Nemesis$5.4906-0.10732%61$24.95451.58486%264$223.546305750001074$0.099
The WynLambo$4.749170.188353%61$56.5074-0.813392%636$359.321236297732608$0.04
Drop Bears Official$4.83011.29775%60$14.82980.646801%321$266.5143892100003741$0.03
FoxyFam$8.96842.78525%60$403.389281.156%1995$405.816207833331179$0.14
CryptoDickbutts S3$20.23810.296143%59$218.07320.8806%671$597.488330652001154$0.23
Mutant Ape Yacht Club$326.7790.0325654%59$2950.92-0.247333%563$8338811754158769000$4.19
BroadcastersNFT$3.12660.27731%59$69.7844-0.869999%747$606.583539077772612$0.039
uwucrew$15.61681.96126%58$123.596-0.770257%467$1796.32914796702621$0.165
The Wanderers$54.952-0.298182%58$621.7760.594779%862$2915.431084888884380$0.48
Lazy Lions$169.656-0.497894%57$1950.4-0.49522%672$13563.618039100794605$2.5
Ape Gang$24.04370.0852994%56$185.639-0.463166%428$3621.4124829100004190$0.32
Beatnik Tiki Tribe$2.9635.55676%55$6.49770.534431%157$90.1438135649991563$0.035
Lockdown Lemmings$3.13890.675331%54$40.1782-0.512525%514$495.445694699973888$0.0399
Dreamloops$8.29370.20734%52$39.61680.00449459%260$516.339787294661579$0.1449
Koala Intelligence Agency$25.128-0.219113%52$522.497-0.0509043%713$11974.81497399994919$0.4
The CryptoDads$68.8464-0.146866%52$676.97-0.336553%474$8538.561155399997700$1.25
Bad Kids Alley Official$4.50830.451154%52$49.9191-0.870049%565$473.94410188883271$0.059
Krazy Koalas NFT$4.81450.541904%52$129.23323.101%1406$1152.51975799993477$0.05
Sneaky Vampire Syndicate$118.1290.0282789%51$932.846-0.682875%382$153891009388884806$1.95
Crypto Hobos$9.1662-0.182837%51$246.979-0.870623%777$2156.12951579803219$0.152
SupDucks$155.9460.500624%50$1540.23-0.454588%388$13994.113741100013050$2.69
BullsOnTheBlock$17.97880.0207282%49$239.6890.746988%592$4532.0814296100003357$0.34
Savage Droids$5.18840.463497%49$31.8754-0.466966%295$1002.36578988882608$0.085
The Project URS$5.84370.090446%49$56.3235-0.871563%413$2533.15899099813808$0.09
Mighty Manateez$1.417440.822658%48$29.3403-0.847505%661$237.4215299100002513$0.029
CHIBI DINOS$5.40211.12313%48$39.0166-0.388748%300$1345.7510331100003670$0.08
Incognito$13.13170.272461%48$132.5751.92926%527$5076.321478599953335$0.198
TopCatBeachClub$9.4078-0.656787%48$86.34250%340$86.342534063951848$0.1
Animathereum$1.2746-0.313772%47$14.0205-0.950041%446$294.662421599992160$0.01
The Unstable Horses Yard$1.82248-0.0162054%47$6.704680.0409946%149$196.869314899992680$0.03
The Moon Boyz$8.73152-0.599147%47$146.381-0.769034%721$1015.894156111103394$0.1469
Hashmasks$74.5987-0.258871%46$504.0140.55257%300$37224.917490163824922$1.35
Lostboy NFT$1.489-0.248916%46$8.301871.90461%265$440.9585226100003648$0.02
Forgotten Runes Wizards Cult$23.20753.15533%45$103.5090.000776252%165$3337.469906100132315$0.425
Lonely Alien Space Club$11.32430.109692%45$137.535-0.309601%465$5108.7113912100013698$0.179
Save the Martians$2.828630.561908%44$17.2111-0.200967%301$480.7858862150003862$0.0419
Dogs Unchained$7.493410.12212%44$99.94252.47876%493$1335.26440765942445$0.14
Sipherian Surge$11.2232-0.131319%43$138.426-0.529758%453$3797.58910099993810$0.205
Gambling Apes Official$21.2288-0.00839958%42$232.644-0.379718%408$4478.52961677753613$0.42
Galaxy Fight Club$18.1992-0.498411%41$439.344-0.255358%776$3013.751144399932628$0.39
SpacePunksClub$15.03881.30388%41$137.3730.144041%357$5244.341096399924275$0.27
Loot (for Adventurers)$636.5011.75691%39$1677.950.241153%215$67958.9969377792382$5.8433
Satoshibles$29.153-0.0921378%39$217.931.02658%492$1331.25532550001601$0.32
SympathyForTheDevils$9.8271-0.144115%39$111.3750.292149%333$1975.79687661472792$0.199
Niftyriots$0.90030.0776873%39$10.5885-0.776547%287$94.2968150555321643$0.0149
Secret Society of Whales$8.1575-0.104595%38$166.465-0.211006%729$1201.838046100004050$0.142
The Wolfgang$1.40380.336952%38$2.793898.7786%64$7.012923299833193$0.0199
Gauntlets$8.26990.813018%36$42.6794-0.289311%160$2780.125667100003657$0.1999
Rogue Society Bots$4.6357-0.0336151%36$85.65540.0942812%868$2757.6113764157756825$0.06
GEVOLs$18.6-0.385175%36$186.876-0.198744%326$7956.99865388873417$0.4
Pudgy Penguins$96.24870.358016%35$1158.890.640512%386$382562660088884712$2.4399
Bullish Llama$2.8082-0.195612%35$35.89890%350$35.930935229081162$0.038
Lamb Duhs$2.4679-0.184057%34$199.3081.02416%1698$461.971646485002599$0.05
Shabu Town Shibas$0.883416.7746%34$3.0702-0.397858%117$1199.766383100002914$0.017
Crypto Cannabis Club$7.8835-0.22073%34$62.7911-0.0637667%239$2909.568769100003688$0.1872
Lucha Libre Knockout$1.184612.82378%33$4.59931-0.499046%149$307.5465222100002885$0.025
The KittyButts$2.32941.60705%33$20.4655-0.422043%337$260.5785195100002553$0.03
Sushiverse$1.01850.00521537%32$11.4269-0.190209%229$336.913527100003554$0.024
Mini Monkey Mafia$1.92020.274695%32$29.2862-0.689528%448$163.447309550001789$0.0349
Stoner Cats$13.64390.170949%31$106.773-0.416767%213$6634.227324104194610$0.43
SportsIcon Lion Club$1.2229-0.391501%31$20.87832.26985%273$161.148186790002490$0.03
Oddball Club (Official)$2.46319.86502%31$3.52691.14597%65$9.036562222118719$0.017
Pixls - The Awkward NFT Town$3.36852-0.0555631%30$17.3842-0.0546114%99$973.392344354681528$0.0969
DeadHeads$16.99290.450277%29$341.383.69494%842$4607.9213558100003408$0.299
24px$4.2826-0.346198%29$259.6597.00511%1139$3140.412449499004099$0.1399
Holy Cows$3.8069-0.0396317%29$240.0261.51307%1308$675.723464750001728$0.089
Super Yeti$2.124-0.253532%28$16.31740.777713%198$994.8347668100003478$0.0575
Lysergic Labs Shroomz$2.052020.160119%28$9.314-0.235647%132$706.3284984100003160$0.044
Glue Factory Show$2.16950.0159213%28$50.38866.28742%449$1133.556754100003543$0.08
Animetas$11.41160.437774%28$121.3410.176973%246$8987.9315181101013987$0.399
Hewer Clan$0.6459-0.242524%28$6.364690.00854224%186$261.473348599992828$0.018
World of Women$84.8366-0.557334%27$2136.790.670677%586$21208.616318100004412$2.93
The Wicked Craniums$11.2693-0.23983%27$146.3070.331106%267$8522.8219805107612900$0.35
FUR BRAWLS - Light Bunnies$2.77661.09176%27$9.8976-0.0957628%102$1398.43386150001828$0.062
CryptoTrunks$2.69571.28449%26$10.75311.48719%59$504.36427922349811675$0.0399
Lost Souls Sanctuary$1.21160.932376%26$10.89710.0776316%224$505.941414399981726$0.04
0N1 Force$61.7081-0.542228%26$798.2760.005658%291$425031494577754246$2.13
BlockchainBikers$1.6687-0.348342%26$19.4464-0.61734%233$1314.896509111084561$0.0399
The Street Dawgs$2.524-0.175891%26$43.1437-0.284102%225$127.7368003017950$0.085
NFT Siblings$4.917-0.717539%25$70.96510.386923%384$2531.457986101002496$0.16
BYOPills$6.0459-0.471331%25$110.827-0.0703547%415$1219.68902099983500$0.19
Great Ape Society$2.2821-0.476055%25$32.8373-0.0346745%269$1200.939184100003542$0.085
Unusual Whales$0.9768-0.221425%25$10.4274-0.62282%163$174.681207469692571$0.035
Meebits$129.967-0.0634732%24$864.2940.0638102%162$7071012708200005227$4.05
Bored Ape Yacht Club$1091.790.307088%24$7074.270.473901%138$17678121468100005555$41.8
Chads NFT$0.66853.48959%23$3.67680.683852%177$302.9544411100002264$0.0179
Bunker Beasts$0.45635.51857%23$0.95231.28918%37$6.06691852823555$0.0169
Royal Society of Players$3.9109-0.368568%23$49.17231.11291%221$3486.45943499991632$0.16
Genesis Blocks Art$2.5520.277725%23$15.1999-0.8983%124$616.851288425001217$0.079
Mad Banana Union$0.53455-0.407307%23$4.442420.477852%133$284.703285669692198$0.008
Bored Mummy Baby Waking Up$5.2727-0.24665%22$71.60131.92691%375$204.684138938882738$0.168
Boring Bananas Co.$1.9059-0.282768%22$42.6193.96745%469$340.594829788882160$0.08
Ethereans Official$1.47741-0.803321%22$28.8798-0.125209%181$623.5473670110002926$0.042
AlphaBetty Doodles$1.7305-0.277393%22$193.79211.4031%1328$1409.710880100003546$0.062
Top Dog Beach Club$5.2692-0.733171%22$88.64660.0195346%255$1529.91782680002672$0.18
Fatales$2.8630.229389%22$27.654-0.240022%236$2915.098396100003561$0.07
Cunning Foxes$1.57689-0.0099887%22$14.7142-0.333222%167$532.9641304588643736$0.057
Crypto Duckies$1.9097-0.158203%22$22.47940.313423%205$662.541955050002193$0.075
ORCZ!$0.43151.58848%22$1.8517-0.122334%60$95.0894119387932866$0.0055
Procedural Space$0.2633-0.34665%22$0.92077.69405%27$149.8361932100001406$0.003
Chibi Apes$4.8202-0.182837%22$53.1999-0.234253%203$1259.07422730001642$0.1899
Citizens of Bulliever Island$5.0793.27238%21$21.46330.033161%147$409.9043209100002266$0.08
Avastars$3.8225-0.325862%21$65.4411-0.622574%214$3753.778177252004488$0.164
BASTARD GAN PUNKS V2$9.4781.30586%21$77.8838-0.484395%117$7210.2310489113042889$0.33
BULLSEUM$4.3619-0.393839%21$80.75641.28934%380$766.094355449991941$0.17
Heroes of Evermore$1.1868-0.122708%20$11.0217-0.524554%139$1039.47500899992461$0.05
Monster Rehab$1.08310%20$2.53010.931816%54$107.866161753651602$0.031
Based Fish Mafia$1.2949-0.136445%20$20.2936-0.584085%242$728.056486100002674$0.069
FUR BRAWLS - Dark Bunnies$2.6310.260722%20$10.69020.31276%89$1532.3447050001845$0.059
Fast Food Frens Collection$1.7757-0.824633%20$37.8873-0.591158%373$215.793266055551740$0.05
Cartlads$5.40842.62493%20$59.073567.057%282$153.33115701001431$0.285
Voxies$23.60710.286918%19$144.173-0.283491%159$3712.074753100001518$0.55
JunkYardDogs$2.039-0.10801%19$24.62310.0509117%196$2041.28863079753318$0.096
Party Penguins$1.3471-0.0897973%19$53.35035.77643%497$3009.311280799983366$0.05
Sidus NFT Heroes$1.97832-0.529521%19$18.1351-0.377645%191$126.796140747301028$0.098
ApesOfSpace$1.0547-0.192048%19$12.7993-0.344599%190$480.2987668100004267$0.048
Rumble Kong League$25.5194-0.465562%19$247.294-0.622382%154$8107.5892599972846$1.02
VOID - Visitors of Imma Degen$3.423-0.164918%18$38.3595-0.805479%163$2109.461024599992496$0.15
Tools Of Rock$2.0550.230613%18$42.8259-0.0283737%265$1732.48589178682174$0.069
CanineCartel$0.858-0.606958%17$15.98970.529412%298$843.416830100004010$0.038
BLU Blox$0.515-0.537241%17$11.42310.0641145%154$124.638939100003679$0.02
AmeegosOfficialNFT$1.2995-0.251582%17$13.60830%191$13.60831911043445$0.0475
FusionApes$3.7109-0.38065%17$45.707-0.48569%183$1798.93448042011786$0.11
Panda Dynasty$1.54781.53364%17$8.82925-0.124292%197$126.604184388883466$0.02
Wild Stag Treehouse$0.590.282609%17$6.51417.86272%185$24.184489910012330$0.02
Bored Ape Kennel Club$65.30681.25204%16$452.607-0.575966%125$33478.11231696024834$2.88
Sewer Rat Social Club$1.45491.02632%16$14.78-0.584518%143$349.006457788882244$0.058
Farmers Marketverse Patrons$0.809-0.301984%16$10.87260.0725444%157$53.024381050001464$0.0275
BearsOnTheBlock$1.7102-0.233438%15$38.24310.149432%216$608.531353194953032$0.08
Untamed Elephants$0.57280.899834%15$3.2198-0.138351%80$600.25773975002831$0.019
Hall Of Fame Goat Lodge$1.4139-0.263555%15$10.5031-0.181171%130$911.8017226100002704$0.05
Space Dinos Club$1.8019-0.252226%15$27.3848-0.368587%194$378.068117195163742$0.0882
Raccoon Secret Society$0.23590.551974%15$2.53047-0.900803%129$270.2244554100003074$0.006
FVCK_CRYSTAL//$42.0199-0.370146%15$735.7984.42589%291$7219.44283441681953$2.8114
Warriors of Aradena$1.5483-0.641107%15$85.4578-0.213316%317$909.711687880002165$0.092
Nice Drips$0.15083.86452%14$0.7854-0.400148%55$294.7855345111112866$0.007
AfroDroids By Owo$0.6266-0.168966%14$9.11609-0.445321%173$420.4274230121153424$0.029
The League Of Sacred Devils$0.99680.311579%14$19.1124-0.389192%250$335.562478100003621$0.0395
FameLadySquad$1.58181-0.78479%13$36.77710.433261%208$2538.811419088873449$0.1
Purrnelopes Country Club$7.4728-0.48134%13$66.1439-0.505686%111$2072.04746599992797$0.539
Naughty Tigers Costume Club$0.42581.59002%13$3.36511.4433%247$46.69511432100002097$0.008
Crypto-Pills by Micha Klein$2.2126-0.352283%13$38.2714-0.698938%151$1936.45636699992244$0.1425
Koin Games Dev Squad$5.6419-0.384045%13$170.8751.04102%408$1270.99439855541863$0.43
Rebel Kids Haunted Mansion$0.5351.45413%12$2.9346-0.0696799%69$40.898963932631324$0.04
The Alien Boy$2.4768-0.713233%12$44.0108-0.774463%228$2003.6413367100003583$0.15
DystoPunks V2$69.69099.97495%12$222.813-0.526804%34$4417.2227622077629$6.49
The Nanoz$0.23994.9975%12$0.57990.0941509%25$10.969428028684$0.02
NFTheo$1.2829.77311%12$19.140.185017%111$498.96197029481148$0.094
Proof of Beauty's LONDON$1.27789.64833%11$14.2152-0.497687%73$1678.74659388872860$0.11
Bones & Bananas$0.173-0.785093%11$8.0334922.2855%250$76.12531968100006839$0.008
CryptoSkulls$0.502-0.340342%11$10.683513.7971%57$196.42347799971149$0.038
Gutter Rats$14.7076-0.335026%11$138.1320.937417%97$3937.75379329831692$1.266
HappyLand Gummy Bears Official$0.63451.87104%11$8.9521-0.182978%129$1200.45891396003975$0.04
Monster Blocks - Official$0.429-0.104384%11$3.9397-0.208069%75$859.23607290821898$0.03
The Shark Cove$0.7409-0.0276903%11$9.74995-0.258117%105$153.01120062913953$0.05
CryptoDemonzV1$0.8940.991091%11$27.38790.237646%258$130.199138670091907$0.059
Buzzed Bear Hideout$0.3662-0.825444%10$6.421680.0246496%152$413.103534099992455$0.032
Badass Bulls$0.410890.232202%10$2.17915-0.272968%44$249.44230362222864$0.04
We are Dorkis$0.4712.38849%10$10.4396-0.114532%95$46.547947047241123$0.044
Dizzy Dragons$2.241-0.0921612%10$148.7283.88494%748$556.575513355932035$0.0666
Maneki Gang$0.5272.1%10$2.7966-0.687475%80$185.5431769113582169$0.02
Long Neckie Fellas$0.24311.3375%10$0.82560.749153%32$14.337320733331205$0.0235
The Lost Glitches$5.9550423.3063%10$14.74590.517025%119$1507.7641399993497$0.028
Ready Player Cat NFT$4.48583.56802%10$43.9790.289674%147$2565.34409349481871$0.19
Official DogeX$2.391-0.561445%10$39.18080.955583%191$115.81271678272040$0.039
Fine-Ass CryptoApes (FACA)$1.0728-0.65527%10$5.2387-0.198289%48$14.87931591037414$0.07
CryptoPunks$1272.47-0.753113%9$22434.30.60233%164$53709017303999931350
Slumdoge Billionaires$0.5481.63462%9$4.11301-0.115862%52$857.718707399972346$0.0339
Lobby Lobsters$0.1730.601852%9$1.6698-0.672038%43$317.9542168100002246$0.011
The BirdHouse$0.461-0.687394%9$9.42860.138285%141$426.887519159991954$0.045
DJENERATES - CLUB EDITION$0.474-0.489774%9$9.78758-0.0517562%95$172.2861204100001610$0.039
Sad Frogs District$1.27790.284322%9$14.2669-0.0484266%104$2281.27863969932126$0.08
Astro Frens$0.8142-0.886483%9$17.46540.344021%168$1343.21562399402762$0.065
Crypto Corgis$0.245-0.230769%9$2.51531.25952%63$834.1334758100003959$0.024
Osiris Cosmic Kids$0.271426-0.0720475%9$2.28983-0.00671231%56$256.098337399992636$0.029
Slacker Duck Pond$0.21736.90182%8$1.2806-0.399709%36$446.229696460001829$0.025
Blob Mob$1.0460.137204%8$6.63163-0.591518%32$232.742244936490$0.045
Raccoon Mafia$0.4039-0.0451537%8$4.63456-0.498869%68$295.747255533311436$0.04
Crazy Lizard Army$0.855-0.52365%8$14.0473-0.21864%130$2488.861050764871881$0.1047
Crypto Ghosts NFT$0.00170%8$0.24280.0781528%19$58.1332106098442873$0.0001
Blazed Cats$0.143-0.346734%8$1.3737-0.070667%44$413.285530999473055$0.02
Pepper Attack$0.54-0.156909%8$2.0875-0.743849%27$45.396872760221179$0.075
COVIDPunks!$0.1901-0.809519%8$2.45760.0838368%62$1780.369870100003826$0.016
Monas$0.3020.254153%8$2.3946-0.488858%52$259.001424750021853$0.035
Creative Art Quest$0.748-0.822004%8$22.72930%189$22.7293189600234$0.058
The Vogu Collective$8.2990.361452%7$55.7137-0.131621%95$7897.461046777772818$0.38
Cypher City$0.11680.0618182%7$5.0691.33701%98$404.099582188882562$0.019
Arabian Camels$0.3450.474359%7$2.5284-0.479112%41$791.79512034120122978$0.03
Chubbies$0.451-0.614892%7$5.09210.265809%85$2510.43566499992733$0.04
Derpy Birbs$0.129-0.184576%7$1.2354-0.663268%40$1125.03462881921811$0.015
Gutter Cat Gang$38.9110.239204%7$489.2751.26613%84$13307.7842630001687$5.2499
Crypto Hodlers NFT$0.21386.63571%7$2.57060.0585135%46$962.2286003100001814$0.02
8 BIT UNIVERSE$0.38077.1%7$1.22039-0.0341195%42$1153.96731488873310$0.01
Tokenmon$0.0833572.20604%7$2.364061.66824%39$574.4294817104192027$0.005
Wannabes Music Club$0.104-0.474747%7$0.41951.83446%16$25.8994142324802$0.015
VeeFriends$85.050.404397%6$1035.920.48986%52$27113.42656102554994$13.9
Misfit University Official$0.0991.93769%6$0.3516-0.488433%26$336.2865449100002324$0.009
Royal Society Chips$1.3144.49791%6$3.5765-0.567094%46$80.7928556100001228$0.022
Soccer Doge Club$0.3378-0.554177%6$7.0684-0.124674%125$101.337167783811238$0.05
SLOTHz$0.2580.0840336%6$2.38-0.362955%59$41.168566648871564$0.029
Cybergirl Fashion$0.3-0.728482%6$11.9109-0.302632%177$59.205510501500330$0.04
Degenz$0.195-0.245648%5$1.71930.626739%30$879.1418629111111468$0.035
Long Neckie Ladies$1.01340.54364%5$9.986-0.0572757%52$920.203360333331357$0.18
Galactic Secret Agency$0.186-0.463977%5$3.0402-0.154443%66$408.654551099992471$0.019
The Wicked Stallions$0.2520.491124%5$19.1117-0.344612%195$470.936376098142001$0.035
STRAWBERRY.WTF$0.1071.74359%5$2.40560.436881%66$543.245514199773206$0.0189
Cute Pig Club$0.039912.3%5$0.1114-0.750671%21$94.00382566100002080$0.00289
Spookies NFT$0.198-0.772335%5$8.71880.395633%174$749.204706788882622$0.03
Ciphersquares Official$0.347-0.370236%5$3.2969-0.616262%37$764.457397236231218$0.068
Goblin Goons$0.078-0.133333%5$0.8536-0.056809%17$329.487502147131319$0.0135
Criminal Donkeys$0.12390.18%5$1.3872-0.096875%42$105.0222719946852$0.019
NOOBS NFT$0.13-0.155844%5$2.6428-0.112112%130$36.28826865118952$0.0197
Zunks$0.1568-0.449825%4$1.7382-0.589292%49$712.2036086100002686$0.0175
Floyds World$1.0675.66875%4$4.63992.5971%72$93.515583299311501$0.021
Shiba Society$0.0127-0.959269%4$0.83852.86584%16$31.25146012002593$0.007
SingularityHeroes$0.3790%4$0.3884.24324%5$30.60374961858654$0.008
PyMons$0.0420.453287%4$0.0869-0.516954%9$53.56531406111111667$0.0097
StripperVille NFTs$0.68841.54022%4$4.0536-0.882399%24$531.95326833010908$0.11
HypeHippo.io$0.0117-0.518519%4$0.5168-0.778169%49$176.2252322100003537$0.0039
Big Brain Society$0.06790%4$0.0679-0.497037%4$6.9039412728911067$0.0019
HODL GANG$0.88996.54153%4$2.2757-0.213921%27$449.62727963000994$0.03
Lonely Planet Space Observatory$0.2585.45%4$4.38222-0.286014%74$31.652147346992271$0.01
Lumps World$8.970.590454%4$33.36990.36315%17$572.664981500294$1.6
Rickstro Frens$0.07-0.204545%4$0.8508-0.165228%35$261.103182492002271$0.01
Polar Pals Bobsledding$0.092-0.239041%4$1.2806-0.930661%48$133.636163441541114$0.0185
HatchDracoNFT$0.06-0.141631%4$2.8007-0.670332%98$246.251249280501581$0.01
Reckless Whales$0.0102-0.0642202%3$0.1505-0.183397%23$144.8074144100002028$0.0029
Fast Food Punks$12.390.470623%3$46.714-0.344568%21$3798.5526531000508$1.85
Bonsai by ZENFT$0.3652.84211%3$7.3706-0.318452%39$1151.63543888882468$0.089
CryptoFighters$0.8655.92%3$5.4880.687007%26$682.402564549531282$0.1249
MaestroPups$0.05010%3$0.0621309.5%5$10.93096253000701$0.0001
Rabbit College Club$0.035-0.828094%3$1.08642.51586%49$302.7896010100002065$0.0039
Exoplanets: The 4001 Project.$0.0931.325%3$0.952604-0.568912%18$130.95619273986885$0.02
United Punks Union$0.02950%3$0.35251.29114%18$33.322947135921125$0.0095
Angels of Aether$0.28410.29726%3$5.0651.54997%28$42.17023942688888$0.064
Degenerated High Flyers$0.02330.412121%3$0.15471.1397%11$31.5055161569691061$0.0003
Deebies$0.1180%3$0.2670.176211%6$33.10062962351968$0.0399
Chunky Cow Club Tour (Official)$0.03560.84456%3$1.21623.3654%53$62.7116235650001323$0.0049
Sleeper Hits Collection Volume 1 NFT Cribs$0.083-0.528141%3$3.94380.000152161%94$226.018113155551915$0.0288
Keplers Civil Society$0.017-0.886515%3$0.6772-0.468321%43$150.228247577761893$0.007
Mandelbrot Set Collection$0.27772.96714%3$3.63021-0.506772%22$1515.53243119781010$0.0969
Astrohedz$0.037-0.455882%3$2.93986.90269%87$5.540562211823512$0.009
CryptoFinney$0.21917.25%3$1.12180%17$1.121817786201$0.051
FUD Monsters$0.00020%2$0.20150.870938%11$55.3652138767992294$0.0001
The WonderQuest$0.03-0.594595%2$1.425-0.433557%53$502.663781100002689$0.0129
MOONDOGS ODYSSEY$0.1153.79167%2$0.763-0.524907%19$1254.19533550001853$0.019
Weird Whales$0.569-0.0240137%2$13.7668-0.540833%42$1734.43719933501613$0.26
Bones Club Heritage$0.1720%2$2.7354-0.580897%13$184.99320771010546$0.07
Waifusion$0.1625-0.222488%2$5.7104-0.656976%58$2825.477491163851864$0.08
Pirate Treasure Booty Club$0.011-0.56%2$1.4594-0.139436%38$400.395635449461580$0.005
The Divine Order Of the Zodiac$0.0395-0.877138%2$3.71603-0.297916%83$541.952628599992768$0.0195
Rivermen$0.3-0.738539%2$16.4019-0.129873%84$1006.79290299671228$0.14
POW NFT$0.1590%2$0.586-0.893126%7$598.465221657641700$0.075
Ape Harbour Yachts$0.08-0.407407%2$5.94475-0.275727%58$217.367313877762258$0.0142
DogePirates$0.0550%2$0.105-0.70339%4$3.98172661065367$0.009
Crypto Tuners$0.0099-0.919982%2$0.291122-0.32517%20$25.864282350001256$0.001
Barn Owlz$0.15-0.508197%2$7.30111-0.346796%83$577.339465730001228$0.065
Plodding Pirates$0.0139-0.264161%2$0.54949-0.783461%35$6.61021671869706$0.0069
Posh Pandas$0.03036430%2$0.0398643-0.661306%4$11.05053331467481$0.0002
The Fuckin' Trolls$0.07-0.203641%2$0.8943-0.88745%38$160.2163867100032018$0.013
Vegiemon$0.02-0.861015%2$0.16590.701538%45$23.5937153799961257$0.0001
KidPunks$0.190%2$2.15992.25286%13$144.5971460999278$0.095
PineapplesDayOut$0.015-0.7%2$0.125-0.937706%11$11.248444150001272$0.006
[LEGACY EDITION] WLPS$0.00150%1$0.0525-0.952978%20$209.585303577771959$0.001
Spunks$0.045-0.608696%1$6.31691.82762%25$361.657144710000985$0.04
Re-Genz$0.05-0.766355%1$0.9952-0.728117%20$175.8516542538967$0.025
GRAYCRAFT2$0.045-0.842602%1$1.47450.327183%33$109.59117352001453$0.028
thedudes$5.90%1$12.9-0.862856%2$1000.72519512276$6
The MonstroCities$0.0250%1$0.045-0.811715%2$42.93795302586722$0.0199
Absurd Arboretum$0.05-0.833278%1$1.3148-0.645921%22$124.84512352838914$0.045
Panda Golf Squad$0.01-0.748744%1$0.0588-0.722293%7$78.9956134032201049$0.004
My Fucking Pickle$0.039-0.915511%1$1.3958-0.179664%51$1000.712789100002774$0.03
Crazy Dragon Corps$0.09-0.55%1$2.8164-0.783316%21$65.3171421171612$0.085
ChainFaces$0.10%1$2.699-0.142085%28$864.193783100001204$0.1
Etheremura$0.02-0.9%1$0.30.22449%6$55.54125303167971$0.0149
Mad Cat Militia$0.0169-0.847748%1$1.7937-0.182229%52$199.556303082712121$0.0155
SVINS$0.19-0.525%1$7.60495.98338%51$137.3181091675273$0.143
MutantKongz0-1%1$32.36770.344956%20$155.664996500170$1.85
TheTigersGuild$0.010%1$0.18790%11$32.35675712675879$0.001
Baby Combat Bots G1$0.0169-0.927778%1$1.091040.408301%45$363.04239134981394$0.0169
The Space Doge$0.0250.25%1$0.045-0.928571%2$2.262329475183$0.025
RagingRhinos$0.0099-0.899594%1$0.3991-0.0310755%41$81.8642216750001485$0.008
The CryptoSaints$0.1-0.607843%1$6.141686.32024%51$53.67762971985604$0.03
NFTLions$0.80%1$0.80%1$47.656513010172$0.99
PunkCats$0.160%1$0.319-0.72357%2$425.65719371000448$0.15
Monkeybrix$0.015-0.347826%1$0.106-0.699887%5$67.6426565000500$0.01
Baked Bear Beach Club$0.11754.34091%1$1.3152-0.302059%36$20.13423562393850$0.019
AnimalWorldWar$0.01190.0119%1$0.0218-0.805357%4$11.24982581728547$0.005
Devious Demon Dudes$0.050%1$0.1550.722222%6$48.18185642624750$0.014
Crypto Squatches$0.010.333333%1$0.0724-0.50069%7$10.47561442075506$0.015
Raccoons Club$0.0250%1$0.065-0.59375%2$17.67323001250340$0.02
NFTBOY: Bored Ape Racers$0.30%1$0.8417.41%21$3.0217681391480$0.01
RUUMZ00%0$0.1232-0.540299%6$45.69569935601166$0.01
Kamagang0-1%0$1.209-0.632924%19$274.477210731631200$0.058
Ugly Cuties Art Club (UCAC)00%00-1%0$24.36124149980167$0.015
Art Stars Club Official0-1%0$0.079-0.728429%3$53.771887338531423$0.005
TradeSquads00%00-1%0$1.5684742535184$0.129
Song A Day00%0$0.220%2$88.1713698738255$0.085
SatoshiFaces0-1%0$0.544-0.111547%9$148.6997533632762$0.05
PunkBabies0-1%0$0.5132.40186%10$238.12371083901948$0.0239
The CryptoBabyPunks OS00%0$3.8193.90874%6$1031.191965999486$0.49
KNEECAPs0-1%0$0.06755.81818%7$2.2162578846194$0.0099
Stranger EggZ00%0$1.44890.0176289%41$17.14833345242766$0.013
MeowBits Collection00%000%0$91.982132020970$0.19
Axie Infinity00%0$1196.640%68$17146.9382538026040
Crazy Crows Chess Club00%0$1.5240.228063%90$43.6325112881811910$0.01
RealCryptoPunks by VT3.com00%0$0.03-0.69697%1$68.168411054985794$0.012
Crumbys Bakery0-1%0$4.340.00888%60$81.44481044750330$0.079
Catshit Crazy$0.02-0.714286%0$2.44190.640731%9$95.43221100100692528$0.005
Barn Owlz Dino Palz0-1%0$0.0529-0.955169%7$11.40481501996816$0.004
Cryptinies00%00-1%0$3.98012571604576$0.005
Chihuahua Gang0-1%0$0.14-0.171598%2$52.9772670500182$0.04
Minimints00%0$0.0758-0.942182%5$30.379992110000613$0.01
SpaceShibas00%00-1%0$17.60912913296514$0.03
Muttniks00%0$0.96750.535714%11$24.57411981070437$0.08
Degen'$ Farm00%00-1%0$237.049638940185$0.07
Canine Country Club00%0$0.01152.28571%3$3.26312082529426$0.001
ScoopDog Squad00%0$0.0045-0.978962%1$4.7532473663254$0.0045
Altdoges00%0$1.50%2$9.1027017033$0.045
HodlHeads00%0$0.090.636364%3$3.067558802203$0.015
Kokeshi World00%0$0.087-0.798833%4$9.694982071939650$0.014
Catctus Collectibles00%00-1%0$2.370961779240$0.0065
MojiBots00%00-1%0$0.7592831697$0.01
HDPunks0-1%0$0.7288-0.765802%20$254.3698619100001090$0.023
Dead Dude Project0-1%0$0.57657.02925%31$23.12975122304773$0.001
Starchain Official0-1%0$0.399-0.69905%11$73.5742125610000955$0.0012
Dapper Space Collective00%0$0.049-0.71261%2$2.772872521199$0.0077
Chiptos0-1%0$15.94-0.434254%6$1980.28885512291$1.49
Universal Soldiers00%0$0.06-0.0769231%1$18.60192411214120$0.045
DireWolves V200%0$0.0470%5$6.726801142316$0.01
THE SHRUNKENHEADZ00%0$0.1665-0.959008%5$6.16821791002683$0.03
Bit Wine0-1%0$4.8275-0.840919%38$130.5188281000297$0.0689
Mutant Ape Pixel Club Official00%0$6.772391.45385%18$9.5322911610562$0.32
The Visitors%%
Zales I Polygon%%

NFT coins

CoinSymbolPlatformPriceChange
Theta Network theta$5.8300-4.38742%
Decentraland manaethereum$0.7462-5.55166%
Enjin Coin enjethereum$1.6000-4.73702%
Origin Protocol ognethereum$0.8099-6.28847%
Fetch.ai fetethereum$0.7386-2.06363%
Handshake hns$0.23110.76273%
Phantasma soulethereum$0.5654-14.0714%
Smooth Love Potion slpethereum$0.0682-6.53166%
GameCredits gameethereum$0.1389-2.07992%
Spore sporeavalanche$0.000032.5088%
COCOS BCX cocosethereum$0.6406-7.13504%
WAX waxp$0.28570.94508%
Audius audioethereum$1.9800-3.57631%
Axie Infinity axsethereum$121.3100-3.81322%
The Sandbox sandethereum$0.7326-3.09242%
Chiliz chzethereum$0.3137-4.04974%
Pastel psl$0.0039-21.7915%
Flow flow$14.5500-5.37676%
My Neighbor Alice aliceethereum$11.4400-4.82544%
Alien Worlds tlmethereum$0.1865-5.52518%
Charged Particles ionxethereum$0.88204.40068%
Splinterlands spsbinance-smart-chain$0.83672.63585%
Ultra uosethereum$0.7041-6.51611%
Render Token rndrethereum$1.0700-6.92424%
BakerySwap bakebinance-smart-chain$1.9600-4.78807%
Illuvium ilvethereum$717.8600-1.94904%
BLOCKv veeethereum$0.0096-6.21963%
GET Protocol getethereum$3.0500-5.27295%
Unicly unicethereum$107.1800-0.59518%
LUKSO Token lyxeethereum$24.0300-1.81592%
SuperFarm superethereum$0.7194-9.29006%
Aavegotchi ghstethereum$1.7200-0.34771%
Terra Virtua Kolect tvkethereum$0.1946-0.86742%
Dego Finance degoethereum$8.4500-5.44423%
Ethernity Chain ernethereum$11.8800-0.20287%
VIDT Datalink vidtethereum$1.0200-8.54545%
DMarket dmtethereum$0.0151-24.594%
Circuits of Value covalethereum$0.0151-1.10121%
Unisocks socksethereum$92155.0000-12.0216%
StarLink starlethereum$0.0000-10.0115%
ECOMI omigochain$0.0070-4.03429%
Contentos cosbinancecoin$0.0226-3.03702%
Gala galaethereum$0.0823-5.83901%
Cake Monster monstabinance-smart-chain$0.017948.7705%
CryptoZoon zoonbinance-smart-chain$0.0162-6.83087%
XMON xmonethereum$7322.8600-3.24684%
Unicly Fewocious Collection ufewoethereum$0.0355-2.32799%
Chain Guardians cggethereum$1.0900-3.27422%
Rarible rariethereum$22.2100-5.26948%
REVV revvethereum$0.1349-1.20146%
WHALE whaleethereum$16.7900-4.03879%
Decentral Games dgethereum$223.0500-10.6701%
NFTX nftxethereum$162.3400-4.77149%
VideoCoin videthereum$0.4677-11.3228%
Keanu Inu keanuethereum$0.0000-30.5104%
Polkacity polcethereum$0.3498-14.8874%
GamerCoin ghxethereum$0.053211.3134%
My DeFi Pet dpetbinance-smart-chain$1.6900-6.10714%
NFTb nftbbinance-smart-chain$0.2773-1.3483%
Exeedme xedethereum$0.4768-6.2511%
UniLayer layerethereum$1.140030.3738%
RedFOX Labs rfoxethereum$0.049019.4273%
Items arteethereum$4.4800-1.33813%
FaraLand farabinance-smart-chain$3.720019.8452%
SuperBid superbidethereum$3.1900-5.82859%
Mogul Productions starsethereum$0.01242.13135%
EthOS osethereum$16.92005.73015%
DomRaider drtethereum$0.00113.80477%
SuperBid superbidethereum$3.1900-5.82859%
Refinable finebinance-smart-chain$0.485616.7343%
VEED veedvechain$0.00840.76806%
Tower towerethereum$0.0422-4.24949%
Crowns cwsethereum$7.3800-1.30496%
Banana bananaethereum$53.5800-12.134%
Fear fearethereum$1.0200-5.88397%
Ovr ovrethereum$0.6359-3.42284%
Metaverse Index mviethereum$133.6300-2.03091%
Seascape Crowns cwsethereum$7.3800-1.30496%
NFT Protocol nftethereum$0.148317.3208%
DexKit kitethereum$1.3800-2.81851%
Revomon revoethereum$0.324229.1013%
Atari atriethereum$0.0469-4.71334%
SignatureChain signwaves$0.0027-0.16894%
XMON xmonethereum$7322.8600-3.24684%
MCH Coin mchcethereum$0.6342-7.06828%
Must mustethereum$101.0600-1.2874%
Unifty nifethereum$19.2700-1.23595%
AnRKey X $anrxethereum$0.0593-2.31464%
BSC Station bscsbinance-smart-chain$0.19458.78762%
Font fontethereum$2.0100-0.09908%
NFT Art Finance nftartbinance-smart-chain$0.000015.83%
Rainicorn rainiethereum$0.0733-4.76824%
Blind Boxes blesethereum$0.1621-6.86681%
Portion prtethereum$0.01178.73006%
GamyFi Token gfxethereum$0.74496.11648%
GamyFi Token gfxethereum$0.74496.11648%
QORPO ioiethereum$1.690015.8088%
Somnium Space CUBEs cubeethereum$2.4100-2.75754%
UREEQA urqaethereum$0.3170-8.40568%
Muse museethereum$14.2500-6.29194%
VIBE vibeethereum$0.0107-5.95433%
NFTLootBox lootethereum$104.78000.49493%
Vidya vidyaethereum$0.1958-2.26884%
Mochi Market momaethereum$0.0705-1.78442%
MurAll paintethereum$0.0004-3.26216%
Sync Network syncethereum$0.0255-8.33872%
Centric Swap cnstron$0.0014-4.9831%
SAKE sak3ethereum$25011.0000-8.86631%
Uniqly uniqethereum$0.77612.55769%
Bondly bondlyethereum$0.0585-1.38679%
K21 k21ethereum$1.5600-10.1662%
Battle Pets petbinance-smart-chain$0.1444-0.62491%
Waifu Token waifethereum$0.0056-7.44414%
Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance bcugethereum$1.6900-2.08381%
BlackPool Token bptethereum$8.92008.06605%
Jenny Metaverse DAO Token uJENNYethereum$1.3300-5.01307%
Niftyx Protocol shroomethereum$0.2204-5.52937%
Paint Swap brushfantom$0.1162-10.6998%
Spheroid Universe sphethereum$0.05240.77902%
Gameswap gswapethereum$0.84882.11976%
Gourmet Galaxy gumethereum$0.15011.14469%
Cat Token catethereum$0.10503.21926%
Banana bananaethereum$53.5800-12.134%
Unifty nifethereum$19.2700-1.23595%
Sacks sacksethereum$3985.4600%
Rage.Fan rageethereum$0.01712.00414%
Avaxtars Token avxtavalanche$5.04002.70637%
Eight Hours ehrtvechain$0.0000-18.7831%
DigiCol Token dgclethereum$0.0442-3.04233%
Alpaca City alpaethereum$0.1376-11.6624%
Butterfly Protocol bflyethereum$0.0921-29.037%
Unicly CryptoPunks Collection upunkethereum$0.0869-3.72682%
Playcent pcntethereum$0.0773-5.12345%
Monavale monaethereum$439.0300-0.50018%
Doki Doki dokiethereum$49.7300-1.56563%
NFT Alley alleybinance-smart-chain$0.35044.07699%
Coin Artist coinethereum$1.6800-2.73964%
Polyient Games Governance Token pgtethereum$89.3800-31.6172%
Name Change Token nctethereum$0.0792-12.6146%
TreatDAO treatbinance-smart-chain$5.570020.8962%
Communifty cnftethereum$0.0910-4.31876%
Twinci twinbinance-smart-chain$0.64990.17864%
B20 b20ethereum$0.85752.961%
Metaverse NFT Index PLAYethereum$3.0000-0.56273%
Museum of Crypto Art mocapolygon-pos$3.6300-3.4127%
SEEN seenethereum$3.5400-9.53375%
NFTmall gembinance-smart-chain$0.217672.9576%
SOTA Finance sotaethereum$0.0243-13.6734%
Wrapped Origin Axie woaethereum$9839.9900%
Pepemon Pepeballs ppblzethereum$151.1400-13.5606%
TopBidder bidethereum$0.64712.89803%
MegaCryptoPolis megaethereum$13.670011.2216%
Azuki azukiethereum$0.0836-2.20897%
Machi X mcxethereum$0.0061-1.27641%
Node Runners